PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

Local Visitante Fecha Campo
RESINA GROW ADC BASKET 24/02/2018 19:00 PABELLÓN TEODORO CASADO
LAS CLARAS-THECHATTERBOX B.A. MALPARTIDA 25/02/2018 17:30 COLEGIO NAZARET
SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES BASKET ADC BASKET 25/02/2018 18:00 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
RESINA GROW FINCAS GECOM 25/02/2018 19:30 COLEGIO NAZARET

Resultados de la jornada 18/02/2018

Fecha   Local Visitante  
17/02/2018 53 B.A. MALPARTIDA FINCAS GECOM 78
24/02/2018   RESINA GROW ADC BASKET  
18/02/2018 43 LAS CLARAS-THECHATTERBOX SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES BASKET 94

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 ADC BASKET 6 6 0 450 371 12
2 SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES BASKET 7 5 2 524 440 12
3 FINCAS GECOM 7 4 3 424 399 11
4 B.A. MALPARTIDA 7 3 4 435 446 10
5 LAS CLARAS-THECHATTERBOX 7 1 6 348 453 8
6 RESINA GROW 6 1 5 340 412 7

PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

Local Visitante Fecha Campo
SAN JOSE - INICIA CB AL-QAZERES 25/02/2018 17:00 IES PEDRO DE VALDIVIA
CB CHINATO TYGMA SALESIANOS MERIDA 24/02/2018 17:30 PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL
C.P. MIRALVALLE SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES BASKET 25/02/2018 17:00 PAB. JULIO CARRÓN (Col. Miralvalle)
B.A. MALPARTIDA A.B.OLIVA 24/02/2018 16:30 PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS "TONI PEDRERA"

Resultados de la jornada 18/02/2018

Fecha   Local Visitante  
18/02/2018 70 CB AL-QAZERES A.B.OLIVA 75
18/02/2018 87 SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES BASKET B.A. MALPARTIDA 26
18/02/2018 55 SALESIANOS MERIDA C.P. MIRALVALLE 58
18/02/2018 74 SAN JOSE - INICIA CB CHINATO TYGMA 27

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 A.B.OLIVA 11 9 2 728 581 20
2 SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES BASKET 11 9 2 776 485 20
3 CB AL-QAZERES 11 7 4 711 504 18
4 C.P. MIRALVALLE 11 7 4 607 529 18
5 SALESIANOS MERIDA 11 6 5 618 587 17
6 SAN JOSE - INICIA 11 4 7 547 514 15
7 B.A. MALPARTIDA 11 2 9 445 660 13
8 CB CHINATO TYGMA 11 0 11 311 883 11

PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

Local Visitante Fecha Campo
B.A. MALPARTIDA LAS CLARAS-THECHATTERBOX 30/01/2018 20:45 PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL "JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ"
FINCAS GECOM SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES BASKET 01/02/2018 20:45 COLEGIO NAZARET
SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES BASKET B.A. MALPARTIDA 04/02/2018 18:00 COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
RESINA GROW LAS CLARAS-THECHATTERBOX 03/02/2018 19:00 PABELLÓN TEODORO CASADO
FINCAS GECOM ADC BASKET 04/02/2018 11:00 COLEGIO NAZARET

Resultados de la jornada 29/01/2018

Fecha   Local Visitante  
29/01/2018 70 ADC BASKET B.A. MALPARTIDA 64
29/01/2018 42 FINCAS GECOM LAS CLARAS-THECHATTERBOX 36
29/01/2018 50 RESINA GROW SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES BASKET 67

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 ADC BASKET 4 4 0 322 253 8
2 FINCAS GECOM 3 2 1 192 179 5
3 B.A. MALPARTIDA 3 2 1 200 187 5
4 SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES BASKET 3 1 2 223 228 4
5 LAS CLARAS-THECHATTERBOX 3 1 2 173 190 4
6 RESINA GROW 4 0 4 220 293 4